ФОРТЕПІАНО

 

ФОРТЕПІАНО

 

Дебют Бай Олександра  Радомишль І премія
  Буй Хоанг Зйеп Софія Київ – В’єтнам ІІ премія
  Вінічук Софія Кам’янка ІІ премія
  Славянська Аделіна Дніпро І премія
  Рибалка Богдан Київ ІІІ премія
  Рябов Михайло Київ І премія
  Чернова Крістіна Носівка ІІІ премія
  Яніцька Наталі Первомайськ І премія
Молодша група А  Баскакова Поліна Київ ІІ премія
  Вязніковцева Ґабріель Київ ІІ премія
  Галинський Олександр Одеса І премія
  Гончарук Анастасія Київ  
  Довніч Сергій Київ І премія
  Донець Анастасія Кам’янка ІІІ премія
  Захарова Богдана Київ ІІІ премія
  Козенко Герман Київ І премія
  Макєєва Анастасія Київ І премія
  Оспанова Варвара Київ ІІІ премія
  Сарнавський Данііл Київ І премія
  Сидорук Юліана-Марія Коломия ІІ премія
  Супрун Олександр Вінниця  
  Чернишук Артем Нікополь  
  Харченко Ангеліна Кам’янка ІІ премія
  Фортепіанний  ансамбль:

Боровенко Валерія – Митрофанов Максим

Київ І премія
Молодша група В Білошицький Артур Чернігів ІІ премія
  Бистрова Вероніка Черкаси  
  Буй Бать Зйеп Дарья Київ – В’єтнам ІІІ премія
  Веріч Каріна Київ ІІ премія
  Воднєва Діана Київ І премія
  Волошин Дмитро Київ І премія
  Воронов Назар Київ ІІ премія
  Дрига Ксенія Київ ІІ премія
  Заходякін Андрій Київ І премія
  Кутковська Лариса Херсон ІІІ премія
  Маценко Максим Борова ІІ премія
  Мітряну Ангєліна Ірпінь І премія
  Морозов Дмитро Кривий Ріг ІІ премія
  Новікова Катерина Бєларусь  
  Новікова Софія Черкаси ІІІ премія
  Онищенко Ганна Одеса ІІ премія
  Опанасюк Тарас Рівне І премія
  Петриченко Анастасія Київ ІІІ премія
  Савковська Маргарита Харків  
  Соловйова Анастасія Київ І премія
  Ткаченко Аміна Миргород ІІ премія
  Трусова Кароліна Київ І премія
  Тяпаєва Катерина Миколаїв ІІ премія
  Федюрко Олександр Київ І премія
  Шепета Стефанія Київ ІІ премія
  Фортепіанний ансамбль:

Буй Дар’я – Рубель Домініка

Київ ІІ премія
  Фортепіанний ансамбль:

Гаврилюк Андрій – Діреєв Олександр

Радомишль ІІ премія
Середня група С  Гаєвська Маргарита Київ І премія
  Зеленяк Тимур Кривий Ріг І премія
  Лагвілава Георгій Київ ІІ премія
  Пчелінцева Адріана Київ  
  Смик Юлія Київ ІІ премія
  Хафіан Каріна Саудівська Аравія І премія
  Шевченко Владислава Біла Церква ІІІ премія
  Щеглакова Софія Одеса І премія
Середня група Д Вехбі Ільдар Шахін Туреччина  
  Журба Альона Чернігів ІІ премія
  Суханов Олександр Кам’янка І премія
  Шарпарь Максим Київ  
         
  Фортепіанний ансамбль:

Кравченко Марія – Сизова Марія

Радомишль І премія
  Фортепіанний ансамбль:

Мазченко Валерія – Качуровська Вероніка

Вінниця  
  Фортепіанний ансамбль:

Смик Юлія – Гаєвська Маргарита

Київ

 

І премія