ФОРТЕПІАНО

Субота 10 жовтня

Учасники ІІ туру

ФОРТЕПІАНО

Солісти

Дебют
  Боловіна Олександра Дніпро
  Бай Олександра Радомишль
  Буй Хоанг Зйеп Софія Київ – В’єтнам
  Вінічук Софія Кам’янка
  Славянська Аделіна Дніпро
  Рябов Михайло Київ
  Рибалка Богдан Київ
  Яніцька Наталі Первомайськ
Молодша група А 
  Баскакова Поліна Київ
  Вязніковцева Ґабріель Київ
  Галинський Олександр Одеса
  Гончарук Анастасія Київ
  Довніч Сергій Київ
  Донець Анастасія Кам’янка
  Захарова Богдана Київ
  Козенко Герман Київ
  Оспанова Варвара Київ
  Сарнавський Данііл Київ
  Сидорук Юліана-Марія Коломия
  Супрун Олександр Вінниця
  Чернишук Артем Нікополь
  Харченко Ангеліна Кам’янка
Молодша група В
  Білошицький Артур Чернігів
  Бистрова Вероніка Черкаси
  Буй Бать Зйеп Дарья Київ – В’єтнам
  Веріч Каріна Київ
  Воднєва Діана Київ
  Волошин Дмитро Київ
  Воронов Назар Київ
  Дрига Ксенія Київ
  Заходякін Андрій Київ
  Опанасюк Тарас Рівне
  Кутковська Лариса Херсон
  Маценко Максим Борова
  Мітряну Ангєліна Ірпінь
  Морозов Дмитро Кривий Ріг
  Новікова Катерина Бєларусь
  Новікова Софія Черкаси
  Онищенко Ганна Одеса
  Петриченко Анастасія Київ
  Савковська Маргарита Харків
  Соловйова Анастасія Київ
  Ткаченко Аміна Миргород
  Трусова Кароліна Київ
  Тяпаєва Катерина Миколаїв
  Федюрко Олександр Київ
  Шепета Стефанія Київ
Середня група С 
  Гаєвська Маргарита Київ
  Зеленяк Тимур Кривий Ріг
  Лагвілава Георгій Київ
  Пчелінцева Адріана Київ
  Семирог Анна Кам’янка
  Смик Юлія Київ
  Тороп Анастасія Бєларусь
  Узбекова Дар’я Шостка
  Хафіан Каріна Саудівська Аравія – Україна
  Шевченко Владислава Біла Церква
  Щеглакова Софія Одеса
Середня група Д
  Вехбі Ільдар Шахін Туреччина
  Суханов Олександр Кам’янка
  Шарпарь Максим Київ
  Журба Альона Чернігів
ФОРТЕПІАННІ АНСАМБЛІ
 
Молодша група А
  Боровенко Валерія – Митрофанов Максим Київ
  Гомон Анастасія – Єрмак Марія Київ
Молодша група В
  Буй Дар’я – Рубель Домініка Київ
  Гаврилюк Андрій – Діреєв Олександр Радомишль
  Мельник Анна – Кареліна Крістіна Кропивницький
  Онищенко Ганна – Богач Дарія Одеса
Середня група С
  Кравченко Марія – Сизова Марія Радомшль
  Мазченко Валерія – Качуровська Вероніка Вінниця
  Смик Юлія – Гаєвська МаргаритА Київ